मर्न क्रिक स्पीड · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
1Kishan Out, Kushagra Cover: India Filled the Blank Column in 24 Hours2026-10-24 12:19
2Ishan Kishan Out of Second T20I: A Low-Grade Strain With No Return Date on Paper2026-10-24 22:19
3ACC Rising Stars Asia Cup: 50-over tournament in Doha from 19 to 29 November, Bangladesh A drawn away from India A and Pakistan A2026-10-25 13:37
4Awana to Chair the Junior Selection Committee: The Credential Arithmetic, Central Zone's Absence and the Wait for a Fifth Chair2026-10-24 05:41
5Mirpur's Three-Spinner Gamble: Litton Returns, Soumya and Khaled Axed — Bangladesh Picked a Squad for a Pitch, Not a Series2026-10-24 12:40
6Five Ducks, 113 All Out: The Column Nobody Opens2026-10-25 12:05
Sharjah Dust, Rashid's Third Wicket, and the Final That Called for the Score Late2026-10-25 18:53
Santner's 4/21: A Middle-Overs Masterclass, a New Zealand Defeat and a Record Still Awaiting Audit2026-10-25 17:28
The Scorer, the Stringer, and the Story That Never Got Filed2026-10-25 12:44
Three Days to Two: Why West Indies Asked for a Shorter Warm-Up, and Why It Matters More to Bangladesh2026-10-24 06:08
ACC Rising Stars Asia Cup: 50-over tournament in Doha from 19 to 29 November, Bangladesh A drawn away from India A and Pakistan A2026-10-25 13:37
Five Ducks, 113 All Out: The Column Nobody Opens2026-10-25 12:05
World Cricket· Latest
- 1Zero Information Points: When the Analysis Pipeline Came Back Empty, and I Refused to File the Cricket Report2026-10-25 08:23
- 2The Empty Sheet: An Audit of the Null Report Cricket Data Refused to Fake2026-10-24 14:21
- 3Three Matches in Sharjah and a 7-0 Ledger: Afghanistan's Squad Has Depth Now, the Question Hasn't Moved2026-10-25 16:27
- 4Test Hundreds From No.9 Or Below: The Question Is Sound, The Definition Isn't2026-10-25 13:29
- 5Nortje Is Out, But South Africa's Real Worry Is the Load on the Quicks Who Remain2026-10-25 13:10
- 6Empty Feed, Filled Blanks: The Ledger of a Cricket Desk's Morning2026-10-25 02:47
- 7Empty Input, Empty Stadiums, Silent Data: When Cricket Analysis Shuts Its Eight Doors2026-10-25 00:23
- 8Kishan's Adductor Strain: The Real Question for India Is Not the Injury but the XI Balance2026-10-24 18:18
Two Matches on the Clock: Fulham Showed a Receipt, Not a Tactic, Before Coventry
Wildwood's 0.11 Ratio: The Box-Office Lesson Indian Football Never Learned
UFC 333's 48-47: Two Belts Retained, One Verdict Still Unaccounted For
Empty Analysis, Full Notebook: When Football Journalism Has No Data to Stand On
Wildwood's 0.11 Ratio: The Box-Office Lesson Indian Football Never LearnedFive films opened in the same weekend. One of them scored 100 percent with...
Two Matches on the Clock: Fulham Showed a Receipt, Not a Tactic, Before CoventryThe press room at Craven Cottage is small. That Saturday it was being used to...
UFC 333's 48-47: Two Belts Retained, One Verdict Still Unaccounted ForMarc Goddard raised his hands with six seconds left in the second round. The...
2026-10-25 20:37Mel's Reflect Is Gone: Patch 26.22 Erases a Champion's Signature Mechanic Without a Single Data Point
2026-10-24 14:27Two Maps, 75 Minutes, Zero Taken: What MIBR GC's 2-0 Over FENNEL Doesn't Let the Scoreline Say
2026-10-25 12:59A Chess Headline, A Ledger's Truth: Who the EWC 2027 Qualifier Ladder Actually Lets Climb
2026-10-25 06:55400+ Events, 1.8 Million Players, and the Chess Row That Is Still Empty
2026-10-25 06:07A Chess Headline Over a Multi-Title Body: Reading the Empty Cell in EWC 2027's Qualifier Program
2026-10-25 05:35EWC 2027 Qualifiers: 400 Events, 1.8 Million Players — and the Chess Promise Missing From the Body Copy
Basketball· Latest
- 1The Empty Ledger: Indian Basketball's Box Score That Nobody Kept2026-10-25 19:45
- 2SGA's 141-Game 20-Point Streak Ends: The Workload Balance Sheet Behind a Supermax Asset2026-10-24 11:41
- 3Flagg's Shoulder and Dallas's Only Bet: Three Injuries, One Rookie Season, and an Impact Nobody Has Measured Yet2026-10-25 19:57
- 4Empty Template, Full Confidence: The Column Indian Basketball Coverage Never Filled2026-10-25 16:30
- 5Greek Basketball Investigation: Panathinaikos's Real Move Was Procedural, Not Rhetorical2026-10-25 11:55
- 6Two Hours Before the Deadline: Jalen Duren's $40 Million Bet and Detroit's Unbalanced Ledger2026-10-25 07:13
- 7The Scorecard Is Indian Basketball's Real Crisis2026-10-24 08:52
- 8A 29-Point Comeback and a LeBron Philadelphia Debut: What the Report Says, What the Record Shows2026-10-24 06:57
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: Two Decades of School Rivalry Settle on Colombo's Astro Turf
In Bangladesh's ACT file, the number that matters isn't the ranking — it's 7 and 5
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Test Is the Calendar, Not the Camp
Five Matches in Seven Days, Two Back-to-Backs: At the Asian Champions Trophy, Bangladesh's Real Opponent Is the Schedule
From Dhaka to Punjab: Bangladesh Hockey's Real Opponent Is the Calendar, Not the Draw
Count the Raids, Not the Raid Points: The Ledger Kabaddi's Scoreboard Never Shows2026-10-24 11:47
Outside the Auction: Women's Kabaddi's Real Contract Is a Railway or Police Appointment Letter2026-10-24 12:50
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Day 1 Roundup, India Win Overshadowed by Scotland and Sri Lanka's Dominance2026-10-25 17:37
The Auction Doesn't Price Players, It Prices Scarcity: The Second Ledger of Kabaddi's Transfer Market2026-10-24 11:12
Two Empty Raids, Then the Third: Kabaddi's Most Expensive Rule That No Auction Ledger Counts2026-10-25 20:46
India vs England, Match 4: The Winning Scoreline Will Lie to You — What I'll Be Counting in Ahmedabad Isn't Points2026-10-25 02:23
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: The Points Table Is Arithmetically Correct, and That Is Exactly the Problem2026-10-25 06:19
Commonwealth Kabaddi 2026: The Day-1 Table's Hidden Math Beyond the Scorelines2026-10-25 05:53
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Against England, India's Rotation Is the Real Story, Not the Scoreline2026-10-24 06:15
India vs England, Match 4: In Ahmedabad, the Real Contest Is the Selection Sheet, Not the Scoreboard2026-10-24 13:22
Boxing· Reviews
- 1Paris Zero and the LA28 Arithmetic: What Indian Boxing's Receipts Actually Say
- 2One Name Struck Off the Team Sheet: From Paris's Zero to LA28, Indian Boxing's Road Runs Through the Camp Calendar, Not the Ring
- 3The Kilograms Keep Changing, the Careers Don't: Indian Boxing's Real Fight Is Fought on Paper Before the Bell
- 4Six Quotas, Zero Medals: The Paris Receipts and Boxing's Weight-Class Roulette
- 5The 48kg Reckoning: When the Screening Form Lies Before the Body Does
- 6Six Boxers, Zero Medals: Paris Was Not a Talent Crisis But a Structural Shift Recorded in Paperwork
- 7Before the Medal, the Salary Slip: Indian Boxing's Real Selection Trial
- 8Thirteen Weight Classes, Six Boxers, One Empty Column: How to Read Paris's Zero
- 9Weight-Class Churn: Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Market Runs on the Services Payroll
- 10The Zero-Medal Autopsy: Indian Boxing's Defeat Is Filed in the Calendar, Not in the Ring
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
Thirteen Weight Classes, Six Boxers, One Empty Column: How to Read Paris's Zero
One Name Struck Off the Team Sheet: From Paris's Zero to LA28, Indian Boxing's Road Runs Through the Camp Calendar, Not the Ring
The Kilograms Keep Changing, the Careers Don't: Indian Boxing's Real Fight Is Fought on Paper Before the Bell
The Zero-Medal Autopsy: Indian Boxing's Defeat Is Filed in the Calendar, Not in the Ring
Paris Zero and the LA28 Arithmetic: What Indian Boxing's Receipts Actually Say
Six Boxers, Zero Medals: Paris Was Not a Talent Crisis But a Structural Shift Recorded in Paperwork
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
The Blank Timing Sheet: An Audit of Athletics Reporting's Evidence Chain
Mahnoor's First Gold and 32:32.40: The Domestic Reality of Pakistani Race Walking
No Person Behind the Mark, No Story: What an Empty File Teaches Athletics Coverage
2:18:31, a Three-Minute Gap, and the Sample Collected Before the Race
Jepchirchir's EPO Case: The Date Buried Under Sydney's 2:18:31
The Sample Was Sealed Before the Sydney Win: Peres Jepchirchir Provisionally Suspended After EPO Positive
The Blank Timing Sheet: An Audit of Athletics Reporting's Evidence ChainLast week an audit file came back to my desk with no title. No date, no...
Mahnoor's First Gold and 32:32.40: The Domestic Reality of Pakistani Race WalkingMahnoor crossed the finish line and the board flashed 32:32.40. It was Sindh'...
No Person Behind the Mark, No Story: What an Empty File Teaches Athletics CoverageThe file opened a little before eleven at night. Title: N/A. Source: N/A....
2:18:31, a Three-Minute Gap, and the Sample Collected Before the Race30 August 2026, Sydney. Peres Jepchirchir crossed the line in two hours, 18...
Badminton· Rankings
- 1French Open 2026: Sindhu Beats Akechi in 73 Minutes to Reach the Final Against An Se Young — But the Scoresheet Rejects the Word 'Outclassed'
- 2French Open 2026: 21-10, 20-22, 21-16 — Sindhu's Win Was a Close-Out Test, Not a Masterclass
- 3French Open 2026: Sindhu Reaches the Final, and the 73-Minute Win That 'Easy' Cannot Describe
- 4French Open 2026: Sindhu's 73-Minute Survival, and the 0-10 Ledger Awaiting Her in the Final
- 5French Open 2026: Sindhu Reaches the Final in 73 Minutes, but the 17-16 Scoreline Is a Warning Against An Se Young
- 6French Open 2026: Sindhu's 73-Minute Truth and An Se Young's 10-0 Ledger
Ningbo's Three-Set Ledger: Rybakina's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1, and a WTA Finals Field Closed by SubtractionElena Rybakina beat Kawa 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 in the Ningbo quarterfinals. Three...
The Blank-Line Audit: When a Tennis Story Arrives as an Empty FileThe file took two seconds to open. It took fifteen minutes to read, and most ...
Prague's 27 Miniatures: The Cheapest Way to Catch a Leaking Opening File2026-10-25 21:45
Eleven Years, Seven Months, Sixteen Days: The Pressure Ledger of an IM Title at Board One2026-10-25 12:38
The 60-Minute Najdorf Audit: Five Lines, Twelve Minutes Apiece, and the Question the Review Never Asks2026-10-25 03:19
An IM at Eleven: The Claim May Hold, but the Paperwork Isn't Testifying Yet2026-10-25 02:05
A 2465 Performance at Eleven — and the Question Bigger Than the Scoresheet2026-10-25 00:55
Eleven Teams, One Column: The European Club Cup Third Round That Doesn’t Look Like a Final2026-10-24 19:26
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
The 1:34.035 Receipt: Antonelli's Pole and Mercedes' Unsettled LedgerHook The last car came through the uphill run to Turn 1 at COTA with three...
That Slide at Turn 12: Russell's 0.441 Seconds Is a Car Debt, Not a Driver ErrorThe second Q3 run begins and the Austin timing tower is still showing...
Antonelli's 'Miracle' Pole: Mercedes Is Fast but the Team Doesn't Know WhyAustin. Mercedes' young driver Andrea Kimi Antonelli has taken a stunning pol...
US Grand Prix: Leclerc Tops Austin FP1, But the Smallest Gap Tells the LeastFive names sat inside 0.481 seconds on the Austin timing screen after Friday'...
US Grand Prix FP1: Leclerc Fastest, but Austin’s Real Number Is 0.481 Seconds, Not 0.084When the last flying lap crossed COTA’s uphill Turn 1 and the timing tower...
Ferrari's Austin Package: Two Drivers, One Answer — 'Half a Tenth'Two lines on the Austin FP1 timesheet do most of the work here, and almost...
Beyond the Cut Line, Golf's Data Runs OutA name sticks between sixty-fifth and sixty-sixth on the leaderboard after...
LIV Golf's Insolvency: The $6.375 Million Payment That Landed 76 Days Before the Chapter 11 FilingOn June 24, 2026, LIV Golf's chief executive Scott O'Neil received $6.375...
The Eight-Dimension Analysis Built on an Empty Input: When the Dashboard Glows and the Data Is MissingLast week, an analysis report landed on my desk with an immaculate framework...
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848





